DS-SFP-FC32G-SW CISCO 32GBASE-SW SFP+ 850NM 150M DOM DUPLEX LC MMF TRANSCEIVER
DS-SFP-FC32G-SW CISCO 32GBASE-SW SFP+ 850NM 150M DOM DUPLEX LC MMF TRANSCEIVER
DS-SFP-FC32G-SW CISCO 32GBASE-SW SFP+ 850NM 150M DOM DUPLEX LC MMF TRANSCEIVER

DS-SFP-FC32G-SW CISCO 32GBASE-SW SFP+ 850NM 150M DOM DUPLEX LC MMF TRANSCEIVER

Regular price $50.00
Unit price  per 
Shipping calculated at checkout.

PART NUMBER DS-SFP-FC32G-SW
BRAND CISCO
TYPE Transceiver
INTERFACE
CONDITION Used